| Appointed Marketing Agency

Marketed By: Jassy |CEA Reg: R043170F

Your Home Above Your World Apart

Zyon Grand offers exceptional urban convenience. Havelock MRT is just 210m away, with Great World MRT and Great World City both within 390m. RIVER VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL is also a short 490m walk. Enjoy seamless connectivity and daily conveniences at your doorstep. Read Reviews

*The information is subject to change and photos/images used are for illustration purposes only.

WELCOME TO ZYON GRAND

ONE HOME, BOUNDLESS POSSIBILITIES

Zyon Grand presents a vision for integrated urban living. This residence is designed to connect you with a dynamic environment, where residential comfort meets extensive nearby amenities. Embrace a lifestyle enriched by community connections, diverse dining, shopping, and educational avenues, all within easy reach. Discover a refined setting that supports a well-rounded and vibrant daily experience.

DISCOVER ZYON GRAND AHEAD OF OTHERS

Be among the first to explore Zyon Grand. Access detailed floor plans, prevailing rates, the comprehensive site map, and initial release incentives. Understand potential layouts and features to assist your consideration. Connect with our team for comprehensive details and to address your queries about this new residential offering.

District

D3 - QUEENSTOWN, TIONG BAHRU

Road

Zion Road

Total Units

706

Tenure

99 YEARS

Category

NON-LANDED RESIDENTIAL

Expected TOP

2032

Expected Date Legal Completion

30 September 2035

Land Size Area

164,439sqft

Architect

ADDP Architects LLP

Mukim Lot No

02478W TS24 Zion Road

Developers

City Developments Limited, Mitsui Fudosan

Reserve Your Preview Slot

Schedule Showflat Visit

Refined Spaces, Tailored Living

Explore a diverse collection of residences, from cozy 1-Bedroom units to expansive 4-Bedroom homes, Sky Suites, and a grand Penthouse. Each space is thoughtfully designed for optimal flow and comfort, maximizing utility. Discover layouts crafted for versatility, allowing for flexible arrangements to suit your lifestyle. Experience living spaces planned for refined functionality.

Zyon Grand

Discover Your Next Horizon

Discover a wealth of facilities thoughtfully spread across various zones. From serene green spaces for relaxation to vibrant hubs for community engagement and recreation, Zyon Grand offers diverse opportunities. Experience seamless transitions between active pursuits and tranquil retreats, crafted for a balanced lifestyle.

Schedule Showflat Visit

Book a Viewing Slot

Location of Zyon Grand

Trains (MRT & LRT)

  • TE16 Havelock

    MRT

    240 m
  • TE15 Great World

    MRT

    380 m
  • EW17 Tiong Bahru

    MRT

    900 m

Bus Stops

  • Grand Copthorne Hotel

    Kim Seng Rd

    30 m
  • Havelock Stn Exit 4

    Havelock Rd

    80 m
  • Havelock Stn Exit 5

    Havelock Rd

    110 m

Primary Schools

  • River Valley Primary School

    2 River Valley Green

    450 m
  • Alexandra Primary School

    2a Prince Charles Crescent

    1130 m
  • Zhangde Primary School

    51 Jalan Membina

    1150 m

Secondary Schools

  • Gan Eng Seng School

    1 Henderson Road

    1180 m
  • School Of The Arts, Singapore

    1 Zubir Said Drive

    1880 m
  • Crescent Girls' School

    357 Tanglin Road

    1880 m

International Schools

  • Dynamics International School

    583 Orchard Road #13-02/03 Forum The Shopping Mall Singapore 238884

    1850 m
  • Furen International School

    8 Claymore Hill Singapore 229572

    1920 m
  • Knightsbridge House International School

    169 Bukit Merah Central #02- 15 Connection One (tower 4) Singapore 150167

    1950 m

Supermarkets

  • Great World City

    Central

    410 m
  • Valley Point

    Central

    850 m
  • Tiong Bahru Plaza

    Central

    910 m

Healthcare

  • Twin City Medical Centre

    Kim Seng Promenade

    410 m
  • Specialist Eyecare Clinic

    Kim Seng Promenade

    410 m
  • The Aesthetics Centre Laser And Medical Aesthetics Clinic

    Kim Seng Promenade

    410 m

Explore the neighborhood

Download Brochure

Source: OneMap

Explore the distinct living spaces available.

Zyon Grand Residence Types

Type & Size

No. of Units left

Size (sqft)

Price

1 Bedroom + Study

28 Units

474 - 474 sqft

$1,453,000 - $1,527,000 ($3,065 - $3,222 PSF)

2 Bedroom Premium + Study

10 Units

721 - 721 sqft

$2,314,000 - $2,395,000 ($3,209 - $3,322 PSF)

3 Bedroom

8 Units

818 - 818 sqft

$2,746,000 - $2,807,000 ($3,357 - $3,432 PSF)

4 Bedroom Premium (With Private Lift)

1 Units

1,421 - 1,421 sqft

$4,708,000 - $4,708,000 ($3,313 - $3,313 PSF)

4 Bedroom Supreme + Study (With Private Lift)

12 Units

1,615 - 1,615 sqft

$5,395,000 - $5,714,000 ($3,341 - $3,538 PSF)

5 Bedroom Supreme (With Private Lift)

18 Units

1,819 - 1,819 sqft

$6,018,000 - $6,369,000 ($3,308 - $3,501 PSF)

Penthouse (5 Bedroom With Private Lift)

1 Units

2,756 - 2,756 sqft

Alert Me When Available

Zyon Grand

Elevated Living, Expansive Views

Discover a realm of well-appointed facilities spread across multiple levels at Zyon Grand. From tranquil reflective pools to vibrant communal spaces, each area is thoughtfully designed for diverse experiences. Embrace sweeping panoramic views that enhance your daily living, fostering a sense of calm and connection within a dynamic setting.

Request Details

Connect for further information.

Our dedicated support team can assist with details regarding acquisition, current unit status, and scheduling your private viewing. Discover the potential of Zyon Grand with personalized assistance for your property selection journey.

Learn more about Zyon Grand.

Enquire Now

Contact Us Today

Zyon Grand

Need Help? Chat Now